MAPLE REELS

10 lines · 10 PC per line · bets in steps of 10

Autoplay stops on any win of 10× or more, or if your balance runs short.

Paytable · line bet 10

Symbol×3×4×5
Gordie4002,00010,000
Bear2501,0005,000
Maple Leaf1404501,800
Hockey Stick902601,000
Mitt60140500
Timbit4090350
SCATTERCups, anywhere4002,50015,000
WILDThe Toonie is wild on reels 2–4 and stands in for every symbol except the Cup.

Paylines

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Gordie

Wins pay left to right on any of the 10 lines. Practice coins have no cash value — just bragging rights, bud.

MAPLE REELS
2
4
6
8
10
1
9
3
5
7
WILD
SCATTER
SCATTER
WILD
2
4
6
8
10
1
9
3
5
7

Bet

100

Press Space to spin

Win

0